Contest Winners | moordistributors.com

FRIDAY FREEBIE
Claire Paullus – Terre Haute
Carrie Richards – New Goshen, IN
William Robinson – Washington, IN
Pam Malone, Brazil, IN
Anita Van Buskirk, Terre Haute, IN
Louise A. Wisbey, Terre Haute, IN
Deanna Walden, New Goshen, IN
Linda Smiley, Brazil, IN
Trevor Jarvis, Terre Haute, IN
Pamela A. Green, Terre Haute, IN
Lisa Roach, Oaktown, IN
Marcia J. Staley, Marshall, IL
Myles Burton, Sullivan, IN
Becky Shaw, Cayuga, IN
Glenn Bussa, Terre Haute, IN
Peggy Wiggins, Terre Haute, IN
Kenna Kintner, Terre Haute, IN
Melissa Grogan, Shoals, IN
Michael Combs, Marshall, IL
Kimberlea Waggle, Brazil, IN
Nancy Clinger, West Terre Haute, IN
Donna Farmer, Terre Haute, IN
Kimberly Phillips, Terre Haute, IN
Cynthie Wright, Terre Haute, IN
Michelle Willock, Terre Haute, IN
Andrea Frady, Washington, IN
Donna groves, Clinton, IN
Karen Baxter, Rockville, IN
Barbara Greenwell, Terre Haute, IN
Deanna Walden, New Goshen, IN
Juanita Vela, Terre Haute, IN
Alicia Schnarr, Montgomery, IN
Cheryl Raisner, Marshall, IL
Michael Robertson, Linton, IN
Margaret Tanner, Terre Haute, IN
Joan M. Brown, Terre Haute, IN
Marlyn Myers, Terre Haute, IN
Janice McCullough, Terre Haute, IN
Judy Winemiller, Sullivan, IN
Kathy Malone, Marshall, IL
Ronald Tomlin, Carlisle, IN
Janice Pender, Terre Haute, IN
Chelsea Bays, Terre Haute, IN

30th Celebration Sweepstakes
Holly Cazzell – Bedford, IN
Terre Pohlar – Terre Haute, IN
Amber Hastings – Terre Haute, IN
Julia Ridgway – Merom, IN
Jan Meir – Carlisle, IN
Anita Boyles – Washington, IN
Darby K. Guglielmetti – Terre Haute
Rebecca Pinnick – Bruceville, IN
Anthony Burkhart – Sullivan, IN
Cathy Edington – West Terre Haute, IN
Shakara Riggle – Brazil, IN
Rebecca Bishop – Terre Haute IN
Rebecca Shelton – Terre Haute, IN
Leeann Gambille – Jasonville, IN
Jonathon Marion – Terre Haute, IN
Dori Myers – Terre Haute, IN
Tommy Cox – Sullivan, IN
Angie McCullough – Terre Haute, IN
Chuck Hillyer – Terre Haute, IN
Nancy Smith – Brazil, IN
Sherry McCullough – Terre Haute, IN
Shannon Bradbury – Jasonville IN
Lana Rogers – Terre Haute, IN
Stacy M. Welsh – Terre Haute, IN
Alicia Chambers – Terre Haute, IN
Rebecca Bishop
Anita Boyles
Shannon Bradbury
Tony Burkhart
Holly Cazzell
Alicia Chambers
Tommy Cox
Cathy Eddington
Leeann Gambill
Darby Guglielmetti
Amber Hastings
Andrew Hutchison
Chris Lemon
Jonathan Marion
Sherry McCullough
Angie McCullough
Jon Meier
Dori Myers
Angela Paul
Debra Pharr
Rebecca Pinnick
Terre Pohlar
Julie Ridgway
Shakar Riggle
Lana Rogers
Kiley Rollo
Rebecca Shelton
Nancy Smith
Lisa Smith
Stacey Welsh

PEPSI CONTEST/COLTS TICKETS
Michael Sowers – Rockville, IN

CMA AWARDS
Jerry Wayne Thomann – Vincennes, IN

SWEETEST KISS
Serena Petticrew, Chrisman, IL
ST. PATRICK’S PAY-OUT
Margaret J. Robinson, Terre Haute, IN
NCAA TOURNAMENT PICK
Steve Gardner, Sullivan, IN
CUTEST BABY CONTEST
Shelby Tumey, Vincennes, IN
CUTEST PET
Misty Bruns, Terre Haute, IN
MOTHER’S DAY
Amber Derickson, Terre Haute, IN
Elizabeth A.Lydick, West Terre Haute, IN
WEATHER RADIOS
Karen Sharkey, Jasonville, IN
James Maras, Terre Haute, IN
Rhonda Terstegge, Rosedale, IN
Terry Wolfe, Vincennes, IN
Bill Johnson, Vincennes, IN
Brent Mitchell, Terre Haute, IN
Mary E. Kuehn, Linton, IN

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss

Trending Stories